会议议程
Agenda
 
会场地点
中国人民大学西门内南侧、汇贤大厦贤进楼一层多功能厅
Conference Location
XIAN JIN LOU 1st FLOOR MULTIFUNCTIONAL HALL
 
 
10月17日(周六)
17thOct (Saturday)
 
9:00-10:00       开幕式
Opening Ceremony
主持人:历史学院副院长吕学明教授
Moderator:Prof. LV Xueming, Deputy Dean of School of History
 
9:00-9:05         主持人介绍来宾
Guests Introduction
 
9:05-9:10         中国人民大学党委常务副书记张建明教授致辞
Address:Prof. ZHANG Jianming, CPC Party Executive Deputy Secretary of Renmin University of China
 
9:10-9:15         中国考古学会理事长、中国社科院学部委员、中国社科院考古研究所所长王巍教授致辞
Address:Dr. WANG Wei, President of Chinese Society of Archaeology Council;
Commissioner of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences (CASS) Committee;
President of Institute of Archaeology of CASS
 
9:15-9:20         考古文博系系主任魏坚教授致辞
Address:Prof. WEI Jian, Dean of Department of Archaeology and Museum Studies
 
9:30-10:00       与会代表合影
Photo Time
 
会议发言
Presentations
第一场  发现与研究
Section 1:New Discoveries and Achievements
主持人:张良仁、卡齐姆•阿卜杜拉耶夫
Moderator ZHANG Liangren & Kazim ABDULLAEV
 
10:00-10:15      丛德新
天山为桥:新疆温泉阿敦乔鲁遗址与墓地的考古新收获
CONG Dexin
Mt.Tianshanas a Bridge: New Achievements from the Aduun Chuluu Site and Cemetery in Wenquan (Arixang)
County,Archaeological Discoveris and Research in the BortalaRiver Basin in Xinjiang: Focus on the Aduun Chuluu Site
 
10:15-10:30      伊弟利斯·阿不都热苏勒
小河文化及其多学科研究的最新进展
Abduressul IDRISS
Xiaohe Culture and New Progress of Multidisciplinary Studies
 
10:30-10:45      东潮
蒙古国境内的两座突厥墓:乌兰克热姆墓和仆古乙突墓
AZUMA Ushio
The Two Turkic Tombs in Mongolia: Ulaan Kherm and Pugu Yitu Tomb
 
10:45-11:00      孙危
贝加尔湖沿岸及外贝加尔地区发现的中世纪考古材料与相关研究
SUN Wei
Medieval Archaeological Discoveries and Studies on the LakeBaikalCoast and Transbaikal Regions
 
11:00-11:15      董新林、汪盈
辽上京宫城考古新发现和研究
DONG Xinlin & WANG Ying
New Archaeological Discovery and Research on the Liao Dynasty Upper Capital Palace-City
 
11:15-11:30      彭善国
吉林前郭塔虎城发掘收获与认识
PENG Shanguo
Excavation and Research at the TahuWalled Town inQianguo County, Jilin
 
11:30-11:45      张春长
元中都研究新收获
ZHANG Chunchang
New Achievements on the Middle Capital Site of Yuan Dynasty
 
12:30-14:00    午餐
Lunch
 
第二场  文化与技术
Section 2:Material Cultures and Technologies
主持人:李梅田、贝曼
Moderator:LI Meitian &Jan BEMMANN
 
14:00-14:15      孙岩
地方青铜文化墓葬中商、周风格的青铜礼器:以公元前2000纪晚期至1000上半叶北方青铜文化带的东北区为例
SUN Yan
Shang and Zhou Style Bronze Vessels in Regional Bronze Cultures: A Case Study of the Northeastern Zone in the
Northern Frontier of China
 
14:15-14:30      韩炳华
再论晋西青铜器的谱系与族属
HAN Binghua
Rediscussion on the Lineage and Ethnicity of the Bronzes from Western Shanxi
 
14:30-14:45      布洛瓦•瓦拉瓦拉
Tuektinskie遗址出土马面具复原研究
 Busova Varvara
 Reconstruction of Horse Mask from Tuektinskie
 
14:45-15:00      姜仁旭、赵素恩
 阿尔然与岗上:公元前9-前7世纪图瓦与辽东半岛大墓比较分析
 KANG In Uk & JO So Eun
 Arzhan and Gangshang: Comparative Analysis of the Big Barrows in Tuva and Liaodong  Peninsula
during 9~7th BCE
 
15:00-15:15       李延祥
辽西青铜时代早期矿冶遗址
LI Yanxiang
Meatllurgical Sites of the Early Bronze Age in the Liaoxi Region
 
15:15-15:30       陈建立
刍议东北亚地区古代钢铁技术的发展与传播
CHEN Jianli
Rustic Opinion on the Development and Spread of Ancient Iron and Steel Technology in the
Northeast Asia Region
 
15:30-15:45      茶歇
Tea Break
 
主持人:李季、张四德
Moderator: LI Ji & ZHANG Side
 
15:45-16:00      乔梁
满城汉墓铁匕首所反映的文化联系试析
QIAO Liang
A Tentative Analysis on the Cultural Connection Represented in the Daggers of Mancheng Han Tombs
 
16:00-16:15      内田宏美
汉代官营漆器生产的相关问题:以蒙古国诺音乌拉出土漆器为中心
UCHIDA Hiromi
On the Official Handicraft of Lacquer Ware in the Han Dynasty: Focus on the Lacquer Wares
excavated from Noin Ula, Mongolia
 
16:15-16:30      奇斯佳科娃•阿格尼娅
诺因乌拉墓地发现的西汉漆耳杯新收获
Chistyakova AGNIYA
Lacquer Eared Cups of Western Han Dynasty from the Noin-Ula Burial Site
 
16:30-16:45      森谷一树、郝园林
居延绿洲的居住遗址和水渠遗址的分布及其关系
MORIYA Kazuki, HAO Yuanlin
On Distribution of House Ruins and Channel Ruins at Juyan Oasis and Relation between Them
 
16:45-17:00      王晓琨
内蒙古伊和淖尔M1出土的银碗研究
WANG Xiaokun
Research on the Silver Bowl Unearthed from No. 1 Tomb, Yihenaoer Inner Mongolia
 
17:00-17:15      王春燕、冯恩学
辽代金银器中的西域胡文化影响
WANG Chunyan & FENG Enxue
The Hu Culture Influence in the Western Regions on the Gold and Silver Wares in the Liao Dynasty
 
17:15-17:30      弓場紀知
蒙古帝国出土の孔雀釉陶器―イスラームと蒙古帝国の技術関係
YUBA Tadanori
Peacock Green Potteries Excavated in Mongolian Empire:Technological Connection between Islam
and Mongolian Empire
 
18:00-20:00      晚餐
Dinner
 
10月18日(周日)
18thOct (Sunday)
 
第三场  互动与交流
Section 3:Cultural Communication and Interactions
主持人:伊弟利斯•阿不都热苏勒、让•吕克•胡乐
Moderator: Abduressul IDRISS & Jean LUC-HOULE
 
9:00-9:15         林俊雄
欧亚草原的迁徙与文化交流
HAYASHI Toshio
Migrations and Cultural Exchanges in the Eurasian Steppe
 
9:15-9:30          胡志佳
战后台湾有关欧亚草原文化交流研究之回顾(秦汉至辽金元时代)
HU Zhijia
A Review on the Research of Eurasian Steppe Cultural Communication after the World War II in
Taiwan (from Qin-Han Period to Liao-Jin-Yuan Period)
 
9:30-9:45          约书亚•怀特
东部草原文化景观研究最新进展
Joshua WRIGHT
Recent Research on Cultural Landscapes of the Eastern Steppe
 
9:45-10:00        李水城
早期东西方交互:新的视角
LI Shuicheng
Early Cultural Interaction between the East and the West: New Perspective
 
10:00-10:15      马健
从新疆巴里坤石人子沟遗址群考古新发现看东天山地区古代游牧民族文化的发展与交融
MA Jian
Nomadic Cultural Development and Interflow On the eastern Tianshan Mountains through the
New Archaeological Discoveries at Shirenzigou Site in Balikun County, Xinjiang
 
10:15-10:30    郑君雷
嫩江平原与“中国北方长城地带”的东界
ZHENG Junlei
Nenjiang Plain and the Eastern Border of the Northern Great Wall Zone of China
 
10:30-10:45      茶歇
Tea Break
 
 
主持人:王辉、姜仁旭
Moderator:WANG Hui & KANG In Uk
 
10:45-11:00      让·吕克·胡乐、希瑟·拜尔利
气候与动因:匈奴时期蒙古高原的社会动力
Jean-Luc HOULE & Heather BYERLY
Climate and Causation: Social Dynamics during the Xiongnu Period in Mongolia
 
11:00-11:15      松下宪一
北魏六镇地望试论
MATSUSHITA Ken'ichi
Initiative Discussion on the “Six Towns” City Sites of the Northern Wei Dynasty
 
11:15-11:30      仝涛
前吐蕃时期的西藏西部与中亚
TONG Tao
Communications between Western Tibet and Central Asia during Pre-Tubo Empire Period
 
11:30-11:45       贝曼
新王国与新观念:突厥汗国与回鹘汗国上层社会的比较研究
Jan BEMMANN
New Empires, New Concepts of Elite Status Expression? A Comparative Approach to the Türk
and Uyghur Empire
 
11:45-12:00       关玉琳
中古时期辽帝国研究中新观点与新方法的应用
Gwen BENNETT
Using New Perspectives and Methods to Study the Medieval Period Liao Empire
 
12:30-14:00      午餐
Lunch
 
第四场  宗教与艺术
Section 4:Ancient Religion and Arts 
主持人:水涛、尤苏拉•比吉特•布罗赛德
Moderator:SHUI Tao & Ursula Birgit BROSSEDER
 
14:00-14:15      韩建业
公元前3至前1千纪中国和中亚地区的尖顶冠形符号
HAN Jianye
Pointed Crown Shape Symbols in Chinaand Central Asia during the 3rd-1st MillenniumBC
 
14:15-14:30       黄翠梅
周代贵族佩饰中的北方草原文化因素
HUANG Tsuimei
Steppe Culture Elements of North China Embodied in the Accessories of the Nobles in Zhou Dynasties
 
14:30-14:45      谭玉华
古代草原宗教艺术中的拟态母题
TAN Yuhua
Immitative Motif in the Ancient Steppe Religious Art
 
14:45-15:00      林梅村
汉代丝绸之路上的粟特人
LIN Meicun
The Sogdians on the Silk Road in Han Period
 
15:00-15:15      丁爱博
粟特人史君的宗教信仰
Albert Dien
The Religious Beliefs of the Sogdian Wirkak
 
15:15-15:30       周梁楷
欧亚草原文化与世界文明:全球史的视野
CHOU Liangkai
Eurasian Steppe Culture and the World Civilization: A Vision of Global History
 
15:30-15:45      葛承雍
草原丝绸之路与世界视野
GE Chengyong
Steppe Silk Road and Worldwide Vision
 
15:45-16:00      荣新江
柔然与丝绸之路
RONG Xinjiang
Rouran Qaghanate and the Silk Road
 
16:15-16:30      茶歇
Tea Break
 
16:30-17:30      闭幕式
主持人:历史学院副院长吕学明教授
Closing Ceremony
 Moderator:Prof. LV Xueming, Deputy Dean of School of History
 
16:30-16:45       吉林大学资深教授林沄先生致辞
Address: Prof. LIN Yun
 
16:45-17:15        与会代表致辞
ADDRESS
 
17:15-17:30         魏坚教授学术总结
Academic Summary: Prof. WEI Jian
 
18:00-20:00          晚餐
Dinner
 
10月19日(周一)与会代表离会
19th Oct (Monday)   Departure
 

 

设为首页 | 加入收藏 | 联系我们
 北京大学中国考古学研究中心版权所有 Copyright © 2008-2014

Powered by PageAdmin CMS